Aire lliure – absoluta masculina

  
PROVAATLETACLUBMARCALOCALITATDATA
100 m.ll.Guillem Vidal BauzàColonya-Pollença10.60Salamanca19/05/2011
200 m.ll.Pablo Vallejo NavíoLarios21.42Madrid12/07/1997
400 m.ll.Benjamín González GómezMediterráneo46.48Bucarest24/07/1981
800 m.ll.David Bustos GonzálezADA Calvià1:46.12Barakaldo23/06/2010
1500 m.ll.David Bustos GonzálezADA Calvià3:34.77Huelva07/06/2012
5000 m.ll.Mateo Cañellas MartorellNike Internacional13:51.50Bilbao23/06/2001
10000 m.ll.Antoni Peña PicóCA Hermes28:02.1-Barakaldo08/07/2000
DecatlóNicholas J. Watson CookeSociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra6.916Barcelona21/07/2007
MartellJosé A. Pinedo OrdinasFent Camí Mislata53,31Calvià01/07/2015
JavelinaDavid Abrines KarbowskiLleida UA61,05Tarragona29/06/2019
DiscFrank Vicet PembillePuerto Alicante-OHL53,05Palma04/06/2011
PesJosé A. Pinedo OrdinasFent Camí Mislata19,09Madrid14/07/2017
Triple SaltAitor Lapeña GutierrezFC Barcelona15,75Palma14/07/2002
LlargadaJaume Comas CastroCA Pitius7,68Zaragoza22/07/2006
PerxaSantiago Bañón ClivilleECM Menorca Atl.5,31Valencia22/02/2004
AlçadaRamón Fontanet FranciscoColonya-Pollença2,04Palma20/04/1991
20 qm. marxaMarc Tur PicóSociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra1h22:46Taicang04/05/2014
50 qm. marxaMario Avellaneda SorianoCA Pitius3h49:35Ourense16/02/2003
110 m.t.Felipe Vivancos RuizCA Pitius13.41Zaragoza22/07/2006
400 m.t.Francisco Molina TeruelColonya-Pollença51.32Sevilla25/07/1999
3000 m.o.Mateo Domínguez SánchezCA Hermes8:37.4-Palma25/06/1988
MaratóAntoni Peña PicóNike Internacional2h07:34Otsu04/03/2001
4x100Selecció Illes BalearsOsés-Rodríguez-Ramírez-Marinsky42.04Alcorcón12/07/2014
4x400Selecció Illes BalearsMolina-Torres-Watson-El Khoulfi3:16.17Badajoz09/07/2005
10 qm. RutaAntoni Peña PicóTransportes Ramis Sastre28:57Kosice04/10/1997
Milla en PistaDavid Bustos GonzálezC.D. Nike Running3:53.40Oslo13/06/2013
Mitja MaratóAntoni Peña PicóColonya-Pollença1h01:48S. Shields20/09/1992
5 qm. marxaMarc Tur PicóSociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra19:18.35Cáceres02/07/2014
10 qm. marxaMarc Tur PicóSociedad Gimnástica Pontevedra40:19.85Durango06/07/2014
Heptatló A.L.David Abrines KarbowskiLleida UA4710Manacor23/02/2020
60 m.ll.Victor Vallejo NavíoColonya-Pollença6.79Palma29/01/2000
3000 m.ll. (i)David Palacio MartínFent Camí Mislata7:54.33Valencia18/01/2019
60 m.t. (i)Felipe Vivancos RuizC.A. Pitius7.56Paris04/03/2011

Darrera modificació: 14/03/2020