Aire lliure – absoluta femenina

  
PROVAATLETACLUBMARCALOCALITATDATA
100 m.ll.Claudia Troppa HeuselValencia Terra i Mar11.67Castellón24/06/2006
200 m.ll.Esperança Cladera GilSpeed Club23.74Getafe22/07/2018
400 m.ll.Lucía Pinacchio FernándezF.C. Barcelona53.52Monzón04/07/2021
800 m.ll.Natalia Romero FrancoUnicaja Atletismo2:01.16Tokio30/07/2021
1500 m.ll.Andrea Romero EscandellJuventud Atlética Elche4:22.70Los Corrales de Buelna05/06/2021
5000 m.ll.Andrea Romero EscandellJuventud Atlética Elche16:09.70Andujar22/05/2021
10000 m.ll.Gemma V. Llabrés BuschC.A. Palma35:41.2-Palma17/10/2020
HeptatlóCaridad Jerez CastellanosPuerto Alicante-OHL5.545Toledo22/07/2012
MartellCristina Navarro MartíJuventud Atlética Elche46,26Palma25/07/2020
JavelinaIvonne Bl Susilla GeorgiuColonya-Pollença37,08Castellón15/01/1994
DiscSilvia Sánchez RomeroCAB Siurell OC35,39Barcelona27/05/2007
PesNeus Mateu RossellóCA Portmany12,16Palma04/06/1988
Triple SaltMarta Pou BarreraAA Catalunya12,91Barcelona17/07/2001
LlargadaCaridad Jerez CastellanosF.C. Barcelona6,04Barcelona12/06/2013
PerxaMaría del Mar Sánchez GutierrezCA Pitius4,35(i)Valencia12/02/2005
AlçadaAgustina Manresa MayolLarios1,75Palma26/06/1996
AlçadaSandra Yaw RiutortIndependiente1,75Sto. Domingo de la Calzada26/07/2000
5 qm. marxaEva Mª Tur PalauRía Ferrol-Concepción Arenal22:50.08Calvià07/02/2015
10 qm. marxaEva Mª Tur PalauPeña Deportiva Santa Eulalia49:06Murcia01/03/2015
20 qm. marxaEva Mª Tur PalauRía Ferrol - Concepción Arenal1h41:32Rentería22/03/2015
100 m.t.Caridad Jerez CastellanosF.C. Barcelona12.94Salamanca06/06/2015
400 m.t.Ángela López MartíF.C. Barcelona1:00.55L'Hospitalet01/07/2000
3000 m.o.Marina Bagur OlivesISS Hospitalet10:38.10Barcelona14/07/2019
MaratóSebastiana Llabrés RamisC.A. Inca2h47:29San Sebastián27/11/2016
4x100Quetglas-Cladera-López-GonzálezSelecció Illes Balears46.81Granollers14/07/2018
4x400Lambuley-López-Romero-PinacchioSelecció Illes Balears3:49.30Granollers14/07/2018
Mitja MaratóAtteneri Tur AlcobreRía Ferrol-Concepción Arenal1h16:16Sant Cugat del Valles31/03/2019
10 qm. rutaAtteneri Tur AlcobreRía Ferrol-Concepción Arenal34:43Valencia02/12/2018
Milla en PistaAndrea Romero EscandellJuventud Atlética Elche4:53.12Barcelona22/09/2020
3000 m.ll.Andrea Romero EscandellJuventud Atlética Elche9:24.12(i)Valencia14/02/2021
5 qm. rutaAtteneri Tur AlcobreRía Ferrol-Concepción Arenal17:11Valencia02/12/2018
300 m.ll.Esperança Cladera GilSpeed Club38.98Palma01/02/2020
1000 m.ll.Daniela García TenaPlayas de Castellón2:39.66Nerja12/05/2021

Darrera modificació: 15/09/2021